ALLKART
← PF International

PF International — season form

This is form, not a championship

We don’t hold any club’s points system, so we don’t pretend to. Drivers are ordered by their average gap to the fastest lap in their own session, which is the fairest comparison across a season of different weather and grip. Two appearances minimum. For the official championship, go to the club.

Cadets

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1HANLEY Kaiden0.20%0.00%1201
2FALAT Hendrix0.31%0.00%2439
3RHODES Arthur0.37%0.00%2423
4BAKER Freddie0.43%0.40%1200
5BOWERS Arthur0.54%0.00%1227
6PHAROAH Albert0.58%0.00%2423
7POCOCK Rio0.65%0.47%1900
8SURI Kai0.66%0.16%1201
9GOULD Jack0.67%0.49%1200
10DARLOW Jenson0.73%0.25%2401
11WOODHALL Oliver0.75%0.00%2414
12SLJIVAR Benjamin0.75%0.03%1203
13PRAKASH Jayan0.79%0.00%1225
14WEST Ollie0.81%0.00%2423
15GALLOWAY Cooper0.81%0.67%1200
16GAMBLE Arlo0.87%0.11%2402
17WAINWRIGHT Will0.91%0.40%2400
18BARTON Lenny0.91%0.36%1200
19KNIGHT Presley0.98%0.68%1200
20VIEIRA Caio1.01%0.28%2400
21ALLAN Ronnie1.06%0.11%2412
22LOVEJOY Tommy1.12%0.51%1200
23SMITH Heath1.27%0.78%1200
24RILEY Harry1.36%0.31%2400
25HATTON William1.48%0.51%1200

Junior Rotax

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1READ Tom0.12%0.00%811
2POPAKUL Marcel0.36%0.00%811
3VAIRY Charlie0.44%0.35%800
4SOUTHAN Blake0.45%0.00%26411
5HOUSE Euan0.46%0.00%1613
6COOPER Teddie0.60%0.00%2702
7FOUNTAIN George0.61%0.14%2102
8JAMIESON Fletcher0.63%0.00%1348
9COLLINSON Jack0.64%0.43%800
10SMART Ronnie0.67%0.00%1735
11CAMPBELL-LEES Cooper0.68%0.26%1600
12SHEPHERD Alex0.73%0.00%1302
13LORNE Benjamin0.75%0.52%800
14SMITH Blair0.78%0.00%1312
15FABRICIUS Oliver0.78%0.38%800
16HOLLAND Harry0.78%0.10%2602
17BISHOP Harrison0.83%0.54%1300
18IVANOV Kevin0.85%0.00%1600
19MCALLISTER Casper0.86%0.38%2101
20PLOWMAN Jayjay0.87%0.68%800
21UNDERHILL Jacob0.89%0.21%1302
22HARTSHORNE Logan0.89%0.15%1300
23POWERS Jensen0.90%0.12%1300
24GRAY Nathaniel0.92%0.33%1302
25JOHNS Tobias0.93%0.43%1300

Junior X30

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1MEASURES Knight0.43%0.28%1201
2GREEN Will0.46%0.07%1201
3CLARKE George0.47%0.00%2416
4KHERA Sukhmani0.47%0.00%2434
5CHAMPNEY Zac0.52%0.00%2411
6WOOD Freddie0.57%0.00%2418
7BUTTARAZZI Enzo0.66%0.00%2414
8RICHARDSON Aaron0.68%0.09%2425
9PATTISON Colbe0.73%0.16%2201
10GRAY Nathaniel0.80%0.50%1200
11WILLIAMS Harry0.84%0.66%1200
12HOUSE George0.85%0.32%1200
13NEWSTEAD Austin0.91%0.53%1200
14BROWN Alfie0.94%0.00%2435
15DI PIETRANTONIO Lorenzo0.96%0.60%1200
16MEHTA Orion1.05%0.19%2400
17DEMPSEY Danny1.28%0.30%1200
18ROGERS-TYLER Archie1.35%0.59%1200
19LARGE Connor1.44%0.83%2200
20PHAROAH Arthur1.54%1.44%1200
21CLARKE Henry1.70%0.00%2423
22POWERS Jensen1.74%1.39%1200
23MASON Max1.76%0.00%2417
24TOMLINSON Millen2.09%0.67%2400
25HODGES Nathaniel2.11%0.00%2411

MiniMax 950

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1KENNEY Oscar0.27%0.00%24410
2GRANTHAM Flynn0.34%0.00%1224
3CLEARY Otis0.40%0.00%1238
4EDEN Will0.41%0.17%1201
5DUNCAN Eddy0.42%0.00%1246
6MILWARD Luke0.53%0.07%2404
7SAYELL Jenson0.67%0.00%1213
8ROOTS James0.69%0.17%2413
9MCGILL Khloe0.76%0.67%1200
10FILIPPSEN Alfie0.81%0.07%2401
11SKEFFINGTON Jensen0.82%0.30%2401
12HOWARD Hudson0.82%0.47%1200
13MURPHY Teddy0.82%0.12%1203
14WIKLO Noah0.87%0.27%2400
15MARTIN Ralph0.96%0.30%1200
16LAIDLER Thomas1.04%0.20%2400
17FULBROOK-HARMER Jack1.05%0.25%2400
18GALLAGHER Sorren1.10%0.38%2400
19DEVEREUX James1.18%0.70%1200
20HUGO Buddy1.25%0.85%1200
21LLOYD Ethan1.36%0.85%1200
22RHODES Finlay1.47%0.43%1200
23GUPTA Arshi1.52%1.43%1200
24PANAYIOTOU Rio1.61%0.62%2400
25BOURKE Elliott1.63%0.00%1200

Senior Rotax

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1HARE Lloyd0.26%0.00%1615
2TESTER James0.36%0.00%2635
3KELL James0.40%0.00%1316
4TURNBULL Joshua0.40%0.00%1725
5PALAZZO Matteo0.40%0.34%812
6FOX-WHITELEY Jared0.40%0.00%1388
7BAILLIE Rhys0.45%0.00%1312
8LIVERSEDGE Oliver0.53%0.44%802
9BARHAM Noah0.53%0.00%2613
10BARTHORPE Myles0.56%0.02%801
11HOLBROOK George0.62%0.00%2615
12ROBINSON Jack0.69%0.64%800
13ROBEY Miles0.70%0.23%1300
14MARTIN Ethan0.75%0.16%1701
15BROWN Lewis0.77%0.00%801
16PREISNER Drew0.78%0.39%2112
17GOODYEAR Ollie0.86%0.44%2600
18HARTLEY Liam0.86%0.28%2600
19WOODEN Adam0.86%0.53%1600
20FISHER Jake0.96%0.25%2601
21SMITH Oliver1.00%0.04%2616
22GRUN Jakob1.00%0.35%2600
23COLE George1.01%0.83%1300
24GALLAGHER Alfie1.01%0.98%800
25MILLER Ollie1.03%0.30%1300

Senior X30

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1BROWNE Arron0.13%0.00%24814
2GREGORY Henry0.27%0.00%1226
3LEWIS Sam0.35%0.00%2435
4JOHNSTONE Nat0.44%0.00%2438
5BIRD Lewis0.56%0.27%1201
6LAPPER Albie0.67%0.13%1202
7MEEK Oliver0.74%0.18%2400
8SHENTON Rocco-Leon0.75%0.32%1201
9BROWN Joey0.76%0.56%1900
10ELDRIDGE Haydn0.81%0.68%1200
11BISHOP Riley0.81%0.00%1200
12SMITH Joshua0.82%0.02%2404
13WEBB Charlie0.90%0.48%1200
14BROOKER Bailey0.94%0.00%2401
15WYLIE Alex1.00%0.09%2400
16HARRIS James1.06%1.02%1200
17MARPLES Jacob1.12%0.41%2400
18BLANTFORD Lucas1.13%0.54%1201
19CUTTS-BLAND Ben1.13%0.09%2401
20BRIDGEN Daniel1.17%0.55%2400
21GILL Ryan1.18%0.36%2400
22DE BENEDITTIS Alexander1.31%1.13%1200
23COTTRELL Harry1.41%0.00%2403
24WOODWARD Ethan1.52%0.68%2400
25MCLEAN Joshua1.65%1.20%1200

Water Swift

#DriverAvg paceBestSessionsWinsPodiums
1HIBBERT Mayson0.00%0.00%1233
2KLINEFELTER Oliver0.57%0.00%24212
3GOKULNATH Rudra0.60%0.00%24610
4MORRIS Frank0.79%0.00%1217
5DAVIDSON Alfie0.85%0.59%1202
6VERTIGAN Kody1.21%0.00%2426
7GREAVES George1.36%0.00%2411
8KAARTHIKEYAN Shiv Neel1.49%1.33%1201
9HAKOURA Kaiden1.57%1.55%1201
10MORRIS Willis Frank1.66%1.60%1200
11WILLIAMSON Hugo1.86%0.82%2400
12GIDDINGS Travis2.27%1.74%1200
13FRISBY Max2.60%0.21%2402
14KNIGHTON Joshua2.80%1.90%2400
15BROOKS Piran3.34%2.37%1200